TSP Logo

PARTS

Enterasys parts
Part number Manufacturer Description
EnterasysGBIC 10GB XFP CX4 Interface
Enterasys10GB ER XFP INTERFACE
Enterasys10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMF (2-10KM) SC CONN
Enterasys10GB SR XENPAK INTERFACE
EnterasysMATRIX E1 GIG DIST SWCH 6 MGBIC PTS W/ 3 EXP SLOT
EnterasysDIST FWD ENG (GOLD) 40 1000BTX RJ45 W/ 1 EXP MOD
EnterasysGigaport Interface module for Matrix E5 - two gigabit uplink ports with GBIC connectors
EnterasysPOWER SUPPLIES
EnterasysFan Tray for smartswitch 6000
EnterasysMATRIX N7 CHASSIS
EnterasysMATRIX N1 CHASSIS-SINGLE SLOT
EnterasysNETWORK EXPANSION MODULE W/ 6PORT 1000BX MINI-GBIC FOR 7G4282-41
EnterasysDIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/1000
EnterasysMatrix 7G4280 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine Module
EnterasysSWITCH PLATINUMDFE ETHERNET 1GBPS 40-PORTS
EnterasysPlatinum Distributed Forwarding Engine - Switch - 48 ports - EN; Fast EN; Gigabit EN - 10Base-T; 100Base-TX; 1000Base-T - plug-in module
EnterasysDIST FWRD ENG W/ 48 PTS 10/100 RJ21 W/ 1 EXP SLOT
EnterasysDistributed Forwarding Engine with 2 ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet via XENPAK
EnterasysDiamond DFE 4 10GBase XFP slot
EnterasysEnterasys 7G6MGBICB 6-port Expansion Module
EnterasysControl module for the ER16
EnterasysRouting Platform 32 Port 10/100 BASE-TX
EnterasysGIGABIT ETHERNET PORT INTERFACE MODULE - SX MGBIC-LC01 52P6529 or JSP-12S0AA1
Enterasys1000BASE-LH MM Mini GBIC w/LC REFURB
Enterasys1000BLX MINIGBIC W/ LC CONNECTOR
EnterasysRefurb Power Shelf
Enterasys1200W power supply Enterasys
EnterasysMATRIX N5 CHASSIS
EnterasysS-Series S150 Class I/O Fabric Modules Switch
EnterasysMATRIX S 12 PORT SFP+ SUB TYPE MODULE
EnterasysMATRIX S 12 PORT 10/100/1000 BASE TX SUB MODULE
EnterasysPower supply for SSR-16
EnterasysDual radio 11abgn 2X2:2 MIMO indoor access point w/ integrated ceiling clips
EnterasysMATRIX X CONTROL MODULE
EnterasysMATRIX X4 Chassis for Routing.
EnterasysMATRIX X4 FABRIC MODULE